Liga šampiona

2023-02-11

16:00h

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

vs

Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK

Tabela

# Tim br.ut. dob ner izg po.g pr.g g.raz bod
1 Metz Handball 13 11 1 1 403 328 75 23
2 Györi Audi ETO KC 13 10 0 3 415 319 96 20
3 Team Esbjerg 13 10 0 3 427 338 89 20
4 CS Rapid Bucuresti 13 8 2 3 414 382 32 18
5 WHC Buducnost BEMAX 13 5 1 7 336 366 -30 11
6 Storhamar Handball Elite 13 4 0 9 353 380 -27 8
7 Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK 13 1 1 11 341 442 -101 3
8 HC Lokomotiva Zagreb 13 0 1 12 254 388 -134 1

Utakmice

10-09-2022

16:00h

Kastamonu Merkez (TUR)

KASTAMONU

KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI

27:40

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

KASTAMONU BELEDIYESI

27

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

40

Kastamonu Merkez (TUR)

KASTAMONU

17-09-2022

16:00h

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

23:28

Team Esbjerg

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

23

Team Esbjerg

28

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

24-09-2022

18:00h

Dom Sportova hall 2

Zagreb (CRO)

HC Lokomotiva Zagreb

24:25

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

HC Lokomotiva Zagreb

24

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

25

Dom Sportova hall 2

Zagreb (CRO)

08-10-2022

16:00h

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

28:36

Metz Handball

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

28

Metz Handball

36

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

15-10-2022

18:00h

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

30:30

CS Rapid Bucuresti

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

30

CS Rapid Bucuresti

30

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

22-10-2022

18:00h

Audi Arena Györ

Györ (HUN)

Györi Audi ETO KC

32:19

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

Györi Audi ETO KC

32

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

19

Audi Arena Györ

Györ (HUN)

03-12-2022

18:00h

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

24:23

Storhamar Handball Elite

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

24

Storhamar Handball Elite

23

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

11-12-2022

16:00h

Boligpartner Arena

Hamar (NOR)

Storhamar Handball Elite

25:27

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

Storhamar Handball Elite

25

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

27

Boligpartner Arena

Hamar (NOR)

17-12-2022

20:00h

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

23:25

Györi Audi ETO KC

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

23

Györi Audi ETO KC

25

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

08-01-2023

16:00h

Complexul Sportiv National Sala Polivalenta

Bucuresti (ROU)

CS Rapid Bucuresti

39:29

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

CS Rapid Bucuresti

39

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

29

Complexul Sportiv National Sala Polivalenta

Bucuresti (ROU)

15-01-2023

16:00h

Palais Omnisports Les Arenes Metz

Metz (FRA)

Metz Handball

29:23

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

Metz Handball

29

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

23

Palais Omnisports Les Arenes Metz

Metz (FRA)

21-01-2023

16:00h

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

25:18

HC Lokomotiva Zagreb

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

25

HC Lokomotiva Zagreb

18

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

04-02-2023

18:00h

Blue Water Dokken

Esbjerg (DEN)

Team Esbjerg

VS

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

Team Esbjerg

0

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

0

Blue Water Dokken

Esbjerg (DEN)

11-02-2023

16:00h

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

VS

Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK

WHC Buducnost BEMAX

0

Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK

0

Bemax arena

Podgorica (MNE)